All Tables
U15 8s LMS (Winner: Fitzhead | Runner-up: Wells)
Team
Pld
Won
C/W
Lost
C/L
Tie
Can
Ded
NRR
Total
11
10
2
1
1
0
0
0
3.70
30
11
10
4
1
0
0
0
0
0.30
30
11
8
5
3
1
0
0
0
1.67
24
11
7
4
4
0
0
0
0
-1.00
21
11
6
2
5
2
0
0
0
-0.08
18
11
6
4
5
1
0
0
0
-0.34
18
11
6
5
5
0
0
0
0
-1.40
18
11
5
4
5
1
0
1
0
-0.62
16
11
4
3
6
2
0
1
0
-1.62
13
11
2
2
9
7
0
0
0
-3.98
6
11
0
0
10
10
0
1
0
0.00
1
11
0
0
10
10
0
1
0
0.00
1
U15 11s East (Winner: Bridgwater | Runner-up: Long Sutton A)
Team
Pld
Won
C/W
Lost
C/L
Tie
Can
Ded
NRR
Total
10
9
1
1
0
0
0
0
1.33
27
10
8
2
1
0
0
1
0
2.20
25
10
6
1
3
0
0
1
0
0.25
19
10
5
0
3
0
0
2
0
1.33
17
10
4
0
5
2
0
1
0
0.85
13
10
2
1
7
0
1
0
0
-1.52
8
10
1
0
7
1
1
1
0
-2.61
6
10
0
0
8
2
0
2
0
-2.18
2
U15 11s West (Winner: Taunton St Andrews | Runner-up: Taunton Deane A)
Team
Pld
Won
C/W
Lost
C/L
Tie
Can
Ded
NRR
Total
10
8
3
1
1
0
1
0
1.86
25
10
7
2
1
0
1
1
0
1.90
24
10
6
1
1
0
1
2
0
1.05
22
10
4
2
6
2
0
0
0
-1.39
12
10
3
0
5
1
0
2
0
-0.68
11
10
2
0
7
0
0
1
0
-0.67
7
10
1
0
7
2
0
2
0
-1.53
5
10
3
1
6
3
0
1
6
-0.38
4
U13 11s East (Winner: Taunton Deane Blades | Runner-up: Taunton St Andrews A)
Team
Pld
Won
C/W
Lost
C/L
Tie
Can
Ded
NRR
Total
10
8
2
2
0
0
0
0
0.77
24
10
7
0
2
0
0
1
0
1.51
22
10
5
0
4
0
0
1
0
0.73
16
10
4
0
5
0
0
1
0
0.42
13
10
4
0
6
1
0
0
0
-0.68
12
10
0
0
9
1
0
1
0
-3.42
1
U13 11s West (Winner: Taunton Deane Sabres | Runner-up: Taunton St Andrews B)
Team
Pld
Won
C/W
Lost
C/L
Tie
Can
Ded
NRR
Total
10
7
3
2
0
0
1
0
1.09
22
10
6
2
2
0
0
2
0
0.87
20
10
6
1
4
2
0
0
0
1.00
18
10
4
1
4
1
0
2
0
-0.39
14
10
2
1
7
0
0
1
0
-1.33
7
10
2
1
8
6
0
0
0
-1.72
6
U13 8s East (Winner: Wedmore | Runner-up: Wembdon A)
Team
Pld
Won
C/W
Lost
C/L
Tie
Can
Ded
NRR
Total
11
10
4
1
0
0
0
0
1.97
30
11
9
2
2
0
0
0
0
3.26
27
11
7
3
2
0
1
1
0
0.96
24
11
7
2
3
0
0
1
0
0.96
22
11
6
1
3
0
0
2
0
-0.02
20
11
6
1
4
1
0
1
0
0.14
19
11
3
1
8
1
0
0
0
-2.12
9
11
2
1
8
1
1
0
0
-1.37
8
11
1
1
9
2
0
1
0
-3.63
4
11
0
0
11
11
0
0
0
0.00
0
U13 8s West (Winner: Fitzhead | Runner-up: Wiveliscombe)
Team
Pld
Won
C/W
Lost
C/L
Tie
Can
Ded
NRR
Total
11
9
0
1
0
0
1
0
4.24
28
11
7
2
3
1
0
1
0
1.63
22
11
6
1
4
0
0
1
0
1.51
19
11
6
0
4
0
0
1
0
1.06
19
11
6
0
4
0
0
1
0
0.89
19
11
6
1
4
0
0
1
0
0.21
19
11
4
0
6
2
0
1
0
-0.20
13
11
3
0
8
4
0
0
0
-2.71
9
11
3
2
8
0
0
0
0
-4.57
9
11
1
1
9
0
0
1
0
-3.65
4
U11 East B (Winner: Ilminster | Runner-up: Wells)
Team
Pld
Won
C/W
Lost
C/L
Tie
Can
Ded
NRR
Total
10
9
2
1
0
0
0
0
2.34
27
10
8
1
2
0
0
0
0
2.31
24
10
7
1
2
0
0
1
0
2.53
22
10
7
4
3
0
0
0
0
-0.19
21
10
6
2
4
0
0
0
0
0.54
18
10
2
2
7
0
0
1
0
-3.05
7
10
2
1
7
0
0
1
0
-3.10
7
10
2
2
7
5
0
1
0
-4.38
7
10
0
0
10
10
0
0
0
0.00
0
U11 East A (Winner: Wembdon A | Runner-up: Yeovil)
Team
Pld
Won
C/W
Lost
C/L
Tie
Can
Ded
NRR
Total
10
8
0
1
0
0
1
0
2.74
25
10
7
0
2
0
0
1
0
1.19
22
10
5
0
4
0
0
1
0
-0.40
16
10
4
0
5
0
0
1
0
-0.93
13
10
4
0
6
0
0
0
0
0.94
12
10
3
0
6
0
0
1
0
-0.59
10
10
1
0
8
0
0
1
0
-2.96
4
U11 West B (Winner: Wellington | Runner-up: Bishops Hull)
Team
Pld
Won
C/W
Lost
C/L
Tie
Can
Ded
NRR
Total
10
8
2
1
0
0
1
0
2.58
25
10
8
2
2
0
0
0
0
2.25
24
10
7
1
2
0
0
1
0
1.46
22
10
5
1
4
0
0
1
0
0.48
16
10
3
1
3
0
0
4
0
0.58
13
10
3
1
5
1
0
2
0
-1.92
11
10
3
2
6
1
0
1
0
-1.25
10
10
3
2
7
0
0
0
0
-4.64
9
10
0
0
10
10
0
0
0
0.00
0
U11 West A (Winner: Taunton St Andrews A | Runner-up: Taunton Deane Typhoons)
Team
Pld
Won
C/W
Lost
C/L
Tie
Can
Ded
NRR
Total
10
10
2
0
0
0
0
0
6.23
30
10
8
1
1
0
0
1
0
3.67
25
10
7
0
2
0
0
1
0
1.73
22
10
4
0
5
0
0
1
0
-0.36
13
10
3
0
6
2
0
1
0
-1.18
10
10
2
0
7
1
0
1
0
-2.11
7
10
2
0
8
0
0
0
0
-2.07
6
10
1
0
8
0
0
1
0
-4.74
4


* represents three conceded matches. See handbook for conditions.
Table last updated on Thursday 18 Oct 2018 3:50:24 GMT
Update table(s) now