All Teams
(Click for details)


Ashbrittle (wd) | U13 8s West
Bagborough | U13 11-a-side | U11 West B
Bishops Hull | U13 8s West | U15 11-a-side
Bridgwater | U15 11-a-side | U13 11-a-side
Bridgwater B | U13 8s East
Bridgwater Red Sox | U11 East A
Broadway and Horton | U15 8s LMS | U13 8s West | U11 East B
Brompton Ralph | U15 8s LMS | U13 8s West
Brompton Ralph A | U11 West A
Brompton Ralph B | U11 West B
Butleigh Thunder | U11 East A
Curry Rivel Colts | U13 8s West | U11 East A
Curry Rivel Colts (wd) | U15 8s LMS
East Huntspill Warriors | U11 East B | U13 8s East
Fitzhead | U15 8s LMS
Glastonbury Thorns | U13 8s East
Huntspill & District | U11 East B
Huntspill and District | U15 8s LMS
Ilminster A | U11 West A
Ilminster B | U11 East B
Ilminster Bears | U15 11-a-side | U13 11-a-side
Long Sutton | U15 8s LMS | U13 8s East | U11 East A
Lympsham and Belvedere | U15 8s LMS | U11 East B | U13 8s East
Middlezoy | U15 8s LMS | U13 8s East
Minehead | U15 11-a-side
Minehead Buccaneers | U11 West B
Minehead Pirates | U13 11-a-side
North Curry | U13 8s West | U15 8s LMS
North Newton | U13 8s West | U11 East B
North Perrott | U15 11-a-side
North Petherton | U15 8s LMS | U13 8s West
North Petherton A | U11 East A
North Petherton B | U11 East B
Over Stowey | U11 West B
Staplegrove | U15 8s LMS | U13 8s West | U11 West B
Street Sabres | U13 8s East
Street Sea Dragons | U11 East A
T St A Wyvern Wombats | U11 West A
Taunton Deane Blades | U15 11-a-side
Taunton Deane Dynamos | U13 11-a-side
Taunton Deane Greens | U11 West B | U13 8s West
Taunton Deane Pumas | U11 West B
Taunton Deane Tigers | U13 11-a-side | U11 West A
Taunton Deane Tornadoes | U11 West A
Taunton Deane Typhoons | U15 11-a-side
Taunton Diamonds | U13 11-a-side
Taunton Rubies | U11 West A
Taunton Sapphires | U15 11-a-side
Taunton St Andrews | U15 11-a-side
Taunton St Andrews Dragons | U11 West A
Taunton St Andrews Griffins | U13 11-a-side
Taunton St Andrews Wyverns | U13 11-a-side
Taunton Vulcans | U11 West B
Wedmore Wizards | U13 8s East | U11 East B
Wedmore Wolverines | U13 8s East
Wellington | U13 11-a-side | U15 11-a-side
Wellington Reds | U11 West A
Wells | U15 8s LMS
Wells Renegades | U11 East A
Wells Sixers | U13 8s East
Wells Thunder | U13 8s East
Wembdon Warriors | U11 East A
Wembdon Wildcats | U11 East B
Wembdon Wizards | U11 East A
Wembdon Wolves | U15 11-a-side
Wembdon Wombats | U13 11-a-side
Wiveliscombe | U15 8s LMS | U13 8s West | U11 West B
Yeovil | U13 8s East