All Tables
U15 8s LMS (Winner: Brompton Ralph | Runner-up: North Petherton)
Team
Pld
Won
C/W
Lost
C/L
Tie
Can
Ded
NRR
Total
11
8
3
0
0
0
3
0
1.55
27
11
6
1
1
0
0
4
0
0.46
22
11
5
2
0
0
0
6
0
0.24
21
11
5
1
1
0
0
5
0
1.10
20
11
4
2
3
0
0
4
0
0.11
16
11
3
1
4
0
0
4
0
-0.95
13
11
2
1
4
0
0
5
0
-0.21
11
11
1
1
5
3
0
5
0
-1.17
8
11
1
1
7
0
0
3
0
-1.01
6
11
0
0
10
10
0
1
0
0.00
1
U15 11-a-side (Winner: Taunton Deane Sabres | Runner-up: Taunton Deane Blades)
Team
Pld
Won
C/W
Lost
C/L
Tie
Can
Ded
NRR
Total
11
8
1
0
0
0
3
0
2.79
27
11
8
4
2
0
0
1
0
0.55
25
11
7
3
2
2
0
2
0
1.17
23
11
6
2
2
0
0
3
0
-0.09
21
11
4
1
5
0
0
2
0
-1.47
14
11
3
0
5
1
0
3
0
-0.05
12
11
3
3
5
0
0
3
0
-0.58
12
11
2
2
7
4
0
2
0
-1.33
8
11
1
0
6
1
0
4
0
-0.72
7
11
0
0
8
8
0
3
0
0.00
3
U13 11-a-side (Winner: Taunton Deane Tyhoons | Runner-up: Taunton St Andrews Wyverns)
Team
Pld
Won
C/W
Lost
C/L
Tie
Can
Ded
NRR
Total
10
8
0
0
0
0
2
0
0.86
26
10
7
0
2
0
0
1
0
1.05
22
10
7
1
2
0
0
1
0
-0.26
22
10
6
0
2
0
0
2
0
0.69
20
10
5
0
2
0
0
3
0
0.66
18
10
4
0
5
1
0
1
0
0.69
13
10
4
0
5
0
0
1
0
0.05
13
10
2
0
6
0
0
2
0
-0.53
8
10
2
0
7
0
0
1
0
-1.64
7
10
2
0
8
0
0
0
0
-0.16
6
10
0
0
8
0
0
2
0
-1.38
2
U13 8s East (Winner: Glastonbury Thorns | Runner-up: Wembdon Wombats)
Team
Pld
Won
C/W
Lost
C/L
Tie
Can
Ded
NRR
Total
11
11
4
0
0
0
0
0
6.07
33
11
8
3
2
0
0
1
0
1.55
25
11
8
2
2
0
0
1
0
0.39
25
11
7
2
3
0
0
1
0
1.00
22
11
6
2
4
0
0
1
0
-0.62
19
11
6
2
5
1
0
0
0
-0.39
18
11
5
3
5
0
0
1
0
-2.13
16
11
4
2
5
1
0
2
0
-0.61
14
11
2
1
7
1
0
2
0
-2.12
8
11
2
2
7
1
0
2
0
-2.23
8
11
0
0
9
9
0
2
0
0.00
2
11
0
0
10
10
0
1
0
0.00
1
U13 8s West (Winner: Staplegrove | Runner-up: North Curry)
Team
Pld
Won
C/W
Lost
C/L
Tie
Can
Ded
NRR
Total
11
9
2
1
0
0
1
0
1.66
28
11
8
1
0
0
0
3
0
1.68
27
11
7
1
1
0
0
3
0
1.81
24
11
6
2
4
0
0
1
0
0.37
19
11
5
1
4
0
0
2
0
-1.10
17
11
4
1
5
0
0
2
0
-0.86
14
11
3
1
7
0
0
1
0
-1.18
10
11
2
1
6
1
0
3
0
-0.18
9
11
2
2
7
0
0
2
0
-2.24
8
11
0
0
11
11
0
0
0
0.00
0
U11 East B (Winner: Ilminster Bears | Runner-up: Butleigh Thunder)
Team
Pld
Won
C/W
Lost
C/L
Tie
Can
Ded
NRR
Total
11
8
2
0
0
0
3
0
2.19
27
11
7
3
1
0
0
3
0
1.55
24
11
6
1
2
1
0
3
0
2.84
21
11
5
2
3
0
0
3
0
0.07
18
11
5
1
5
1
0
1
0
-0.80
16
11
3
1
6
0
0
2
0
-1.77
11
11
2
2
8
0
0
1
0
-3.49
7
11
0
0
11
10
0
0
0
-2.00
0
U11 East A (Winner: Wembdon Warriors | Runner-up: Street Sea Dragons)
Team
Pld
Won
C/W
Lost
C/L
Tie
Can
Ded
NRR
Total
11
10
3
0
0
0
1
0
7.05
31
11
5
0
4
0
1
1
0
-0.01
18
11
4
0
3
0
0
4
0
-0.65
16
11
4
0
4
2
0
3
0
0.56
15
11
4
1
4
0
0
3
0
-1.66
15
11
2
1
6
4
1
2
0
0.02
10
11
2
2
6
0
0
3
0
-2.28
9
11
1
1
5
2
0
5
0
-2.15
8
U11 West B (Winner: Taunton Deane Greens | Runner-up: North Curry)
Team
Pld
Won
C/W
Lost
C/L
Tie
Can
Ded
NRR
Total
11
9
1
0
0
0
2
0
3.07
29
11
6
2
2
0
0
3
0
1.19
21
11
6
1
2
0
0
3
0
1.04
21
11
5
1
3
0
0
3
0
0.02
18
11
4
1
3
0
0
4
0
0.07
16
11
4
2
3
0
0
4
0
-0.47
16
11
3
1
2
0
0
6
0
0.13
15
11
2
1
7
0
0
2
0
-3.33
8
11
1
1
7
0
0
3
0
-1.65
6
11
0
0
11
11
0
0
0
0.00
0
U11 West A (Winner: T St A Bantons & Byroms | Runner-up: Taunton Rubies)
Team
Pld
Won
C/W
Lost
C/L
Tie
Can
Ded
NRR
Total
11
6
0
1
0
0
4
0
1.02
22
11
5
0
1
0
0
5
0
1.76
20
11
4
0
2
0
0
5
0
1.51
17
11
4
0
3
0
0
4
0
0.41
16
11
3
0
3
0
0
5
0
1.02
14
11
2
0
5
0
0
4
0
-1.04
10
11
1
0
5
0
0
5
0
-1.32
8
11
1
0
6
0
0
4
0
-3.36
7


* represents three conceded matches. See handbook for conditions.
Table last updated on Monday 17 Jan 2022 16:00:12 GMT
Update table(s) now